Polish Genealogy

since 1995

Kołomyja



 


Birth

Results 1 to 100 of 1106

1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1   Kołomyja I501050 Sionko 
2 Sir Marianna  1746Kołomyja I504198 Sionko 
3 Ryszard /Wolański/Werstler  Kołomyja I501951 Sionko 
4 Abrahamowicz, Katarzyna  1830Kołomyja I506438 Sionko 
5 Angerer, Anna  22 Dec 1874Kołomyja I505109 Sionko 
6 Angerer, Barbara  3 Nov 1879Kołomyja I505111 Sionko 
7 Angerer, Ferdynand  20 Oct 1872Kołomyja I505108 Sionko 
8 Angerer, Franciszek  26 Jul 1870Kołomyja I505107 Sionko 
9 Angerer, Jan  Aug 1848Kołomyja I505095 Sionko 
10 Angerer, Jan  21 Mar 1870Kołomyja I505103 Sionko 
11 Angerer, Jan  23 Aug 1877Kołomyja I505110 Sionko 
12 Angerer, Józef  1 Oct 1872Kołomyja I505104 Sionko 
13 Angerer, Maria  12 Mar 1882Kołomyja I505112 Sionko 
14 Angerer, Teresa  15 Jul 1868Kołomyja I505470 Sionko 
15 Angerer, Wacław  15 Nov 1844Kołomyja I505100 Sionko 
16 Antyk, Piotr Kazimierz  1909Kołomyja I504862 Sionko 
17 Baściak, Agnieszka 3xprababcia  1812Kołomyja I504077 Sionko 
18 Baściak, Helena 4xprababcia  1780Kołomyja I501960 Sionko 
19 Bazak, Józefa (Rg)  18 Oct 1894Kołomyja I505995 Sionko 
20 Bałaban, Józefa (Rg)  9 Nov 1889Kołomyja I505949 Sionko 
21 Beck  22 Nov 1855Kołomyja I502775 Sionko 
22 Beck  6 Dec 1857Kołomyja I502777 Sionko 
23 Beck  15 Jun 1898Kołomyja I505397 Sionko 
24 Beck, Adolf  6 Aug 1862Kołomyja I502779 Sionko 
25 Beck, Alfreda  5 Jun 1927Kołomyja I506356 Sionko 
26 Beck, Antoni  31 Jan 1839Kołomyja I504944 Sionko 
27 Beck, Antoni  1 Nov 1873Kołomyja I502759 Sionko 
28 Beck, Bronisław  17 Feb 1899Kołomyja I506344 Sionko 
29 Beck, Bronisława  12 Apr 1889Kołomyja I506301 Sionko 
30 Beck, Franciszek  4 Oct 1859Kołomyja I502778 Sionko 
31 Beck, Franciszek  1880Kołomyja I505734 Sionko 
32 Beck, Franciszka  1875Kołomyja I505730 Sionko 
33 Beck, Grzegorz /Jerzy  20 Mar 1849Kołomyja I502758 Sionko 
34 Beck, Helena  9 Jan 1881Kołomyja I506296 Sionko 
35 Beck, Helena  12 Feb 1884Kołomyja I506298 Sionko 
36 Beck, Helena Stanisława  8 Apr 1916Kołomyja I501913 Sionko 
37 Beck, Jadwiga  12 Oct 1894Kołomyja I507075 Sionko 
38 Beck, Jan  1867Kołomyja I505728 Sionko 
39 Beck, Jan  16 Nov 1876Kołomyja I502761 Sionko 
40 Beck, Jan Ambroży  1 Dec 1845Kołomyja I502770 Sionko 
41 Beck, Johannes  13 Oct 1882Kołomyja I506297 Sionko 
42 Beck, Johannes  27 May 1886Kołomyja I506299 Sionko 
43 Beck, Józef  23 Aug 1841Kołomyja I502768 Sionko 
44 Beck, Józef  26 Oct 1866Kołomyja I505727 Sionko 
45 Beck, Józef  10 Apr 1875Kołomyja I502760 Sionko 
46 Beck, Józef  1914Kołomyja I501912 Sionko 
47 Beck, Józefa  16 Mar 1878Kołomyja I506294 Sionko 
48 Beck, Karol  1894Kołomyja I505738 Sionko 
49 Beck, Karol Franciszek  12 Jul 1889Kołomyja I503614 Sionko 
50 Beck, Karolina  31 Jul 1853Kołomyja I502773 Sionko 
51 Beck, Karolina  30 May 1879Kołomyja I506295 Sionko 
52 Beck, Katarzyna  23 Sep 1843Kołomyja I502769 Sionko 
53 Beck, Katarzyna  29 May 1894Kołomyja I506343 Sionko 
54 Beck, Kazimierz  15 Jun 1898Kołomyja I505398 Sionko 
55 Beck, Kazimierz  25 Jul 1899Kołomyja I505402 Sionko 
56 Beck, Leopold  22 Nov 1855Kołomyja I502774 Sionko 
57 Beck, Ludwik  31 May 1851Kołomyja I502772 Sionko 
58 Beck, Ludwik  2 Mar 1888Kołomyja I506300 Sionko 
59 Beck, Marcela Rozalia  26 Apr 1901Kołomyja I505399 Sionko 
60 Beck, Marcin  Abt 1818Kołomyja I502765 Sionko 
61 Beck, Marcin  1877Kołomyja I505732 Sionko 
62 Beck, Maria  29 Feb 1848Kołomyja I502771 Sionko 
63 Beck, Maria  21 Aug 1913Kołomyja I506372 Sionko 
64 Beck, Marian Michał  6 Oct 1905Kołomyja I505401 Sionko 
65 Beck, Marian Władysław  24 Mar 1892Kołomyja I503615 Sionko 
66 Beck, Marianna  6 Aug 1862Kołomyja I502780 Sionko 
67 Beck, Mieczysław  22 May 1906Kołomyja I506348 Sionko 
68 Beck, Paulina  2 Feb 1867Kołomyja I502781 Sionko 
69 Beck, Paulina Petronela  1888Kołomyja I505736 Sionko 
70 Beck, Rozalia  6 Dec 1857Kołomyja I502776 Sionko 
71 Beck, Rozalia  1871Kołomyja I505731 Sionko 
72 Beck, Rozalia  1878Kołomyja I505733 Sionko 
73 Beck, Rozalia  6 Aug 1895Kołomyja I505396 Sionko 
74 Beck, Rudolf  10 Sep 1879Kołomyja I502762 Sionko 
75 Beck, Stanisław  27 Feb 1902Kołomyja I505661 Sionko 
76 Beck, Stanisław  29 Nov 1929Kołomyja I507062 Sionko 
77 Beck, Stefania  20 Feb 1901Kołomyja I505660 Sionko 
78 Beck, Władysław  1 Mar 1891Kołomyja I503611 Sionko 
79 Beck, Władysław  31 Jan 1893Kołomyja I506371 Sionko 
80 Beck, Władysław  6 Sep 1901Kołomyja I506345 Sionko 
81 Beck, Władysław  13 Apr 1912Kołomyja I501911 Sionko 
82 Beck, Zbigniew Władysław Ryszard  16 Sep 1926Kołomyja I507056 Sionko 
83 Beck, Zygmunt  10 Jun 1910Kołomyja I506339 Sionko 
84 Beer, Zbigniew  12 Oct 1923Kołomyja I506028 Sionko 
85 Beil, Franciszek  7 Jun 1866Kołomyja I505062 Sionko 
86 Beil, Józef  7 Jun 1866Kołomyja I505063 Sionko 
87 Berezowska, Agnieszka  1 Feb 1874Kołomyja I505113 Sionko 
88 Białoskórska, Teresa  1845Kołomyja I506496 Sionko 
89 Białoskórski, Jan  17 Feb 1876Kołomyja I501919 Sionko 
90 Białoskórski, Karol (Rg)  1859Kołomyja I506728 Sionko 
91 Bijowska, Emilia ciocia  7 Dec 1912Kołomyja I506283 Sionko 
92 Bijowska, Karolina  4 Oct 1880Kołomyja I501366 Sionko 
93 Bijowska, Paulina ciocia  2 Nov 1919Kołomyja I500335 Sionko 
94 Bijowska, Zofia ciocia  2 May 1907Kołomyja I506289 Sionko 
95 Bijowski, Jan(Rg)  Kołomyja I500809 Sionko 
96 Bodnarczuk, Agnieszka  12 Oct 1901Kołomyja I503239 Sionko 
97 Bodnarczuk, Józef  Dec 1873Kołomyja I504571 Sionko 
98 Bodnarczuk, Józefa  13 Jan 1906Kołomyja I503240 Sionko 
99 Bodnarczuk, Maria  1882Kołomyja I504574 Sionko 
100 Bodnarczuk, Maria  12 Jan 1908Kołomyja I503241 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 12» Next»



Christened

Results 1 to 100 of 117

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID   Tree 
1 Białoskórska, Józefa  23 Mar 1910Kołomyja I501817 Sionko 
2 Bijowska, Anna ciocia  12 Feb 1909Kołomyja I505550 Sionko 
3 Bijowski, Aleksy (Rg) dziadek cioteczny  26 Mar 1876Kołomyja I500333 Sionko 
4 Blechinger, Rosa babcia cioteczna  18 Aug 1901Kołomyja I504090 Sionko 
5 Buga, Jan dziadek stryjeczny  22 Mar 1865Kołomyja I505602 Sionko 
6 Burkiewicz, Piotr January II kuzyn  11 Nov 1928Kołomyja I506981 Sionko 
7 Chrzanowska, Anna Franciszka babcia cioteczna  7 Jun 1895Kołomyja I504279 Sionko 
8 Chrzanowska, Johanna Helena babcia cioteczna  27 Apr 1905Kołomyja I504281 Sionko 
9 Chrzanowska, Zofia Jadwiga babcia cioteczna  21 Oct 1900Kołomyja I504280 Sionko 
10 Czopenko, Ludwika II żona dziadka ciotecznego  3 Oct 1886Kołomyja I501098 Sionko 
11 Czopenko, Mikołaj  17 Jun 1902Kołomyja I505551 Sionko 
12 Hojden, Edward III kuzyn w I linii   I506887 Sionko 
13 Hojden, Władysław II kuzyn w II linii  17 Dec 1909Kołomyja I505553 Sionko 
14 Hoszowski, Czesław Emilian  11 Nov 1928Kołomyja I506974 Sionko 
15 Jaremczuk, Marcin  27 Jul 1898Kołomyja I501547 Sionko 
16 Kamińska, Katarzyna  31 Oct 1878Kołomyja I506933 Sionko 
17 Kopestyńska, Petronela I żona dziadka ciotecznego  3 Jul 1898Kołomyja I500416 Sionko 
18 Kopestyński, Karol  5 May 1879Kołomyja I504792 Sionko 
19 Kopestyński, Zygmunt   I507141 Sionko 
20 Kosowski, Kazimierz Mieczysław  23 Jul 1908Kołomyja I506849 Sionko 
21 Krzywonosiuk, Franciszek  2 Aug 1888Kołomyja I507329 Sionko 
22 Laskowski, Franciszek  11 Oct 1911Kołomyja I507162 Sionko 
23 Marcinowska, Michalina  29 Sep 1901Kołomyja I506823 Sionko 
24 Marcinowski, Antoni  14 Oct 1911Kołomyja I507154 Sionko 
25 Mysiuk, Rozalia  7 Mar 1929Kołomyja I506846 Sionko 
26 Patkowska, Józefa  8 Dec 1911Kołomyja I507191 Sionko 
27 Patkowska, Maria  7 Sep 1855Kołomyja I506949 Sionko 
28 Pawłowska, Katarzyna  6 Sep 1901Kołomyja I507187 Sionko 
29 Pfeifer, Józef  1 Sep 1875Kołomyja I505572 Sionko 
30 Piskozub, Anna ciocia  22 Feb 1930Kołomyja I500349 Sionko 
31 Piskozub, Bronisław  24 Nov 1918Kołomyja I503046 Sionko 
32 Piskozub, Ignacy dziadek  8 Nov 1888Kołomyja I16 Sionko 
33 Piskozub, Ignacy Stanisław  30 Jul 1898Kołomyja I501551 Sionko 
34 Piskozub, Jan Kanty 2xpradziadek  25 Aug 1827Kołomyja I500195 Sionko 
35 Piskozub, Janina   I504119 Sionko 
36 Piskozub, Józef syn 2xpradziadka  18 Oct 1881Kołomyja I506934 Sionko 
37 Piskozub, Karol pradziadek  17 Sep 1855Kołomyja I34 Sionko 
38 Piskozub, Karol stryjek  8 Dec 1927Kołomyja I500489 Sionko 
39 Piskozub, Marcin pradziadek cioteczny  8 Oct 1863Kołomyja I504788 Sionko 
40 Piskozub, Maria  2 Aug 1903Kołomyja I503552 Sionko 
41 Rippel, Stefania  27 Dec 1909Kołomyja I505552 Sionko 
42 Różańska, Anna  14 Feb 1903Kołomyja I500388 Sionko 
43 Różańska, Krystyna   I9 Sionko 
44 Różańska, Krystyna Julia   I67 Sionko 
45 Różańska, Maria   I11 Sionko 
46 Różańska, Maria Antonina (Rg)  14 Jun 1906Kołomyja I8 Sionko 
47 Różańska, Rozalia  11 Feb 1901Kołomyja I500386 Sionko 
48 Różańska, Stefania  6 Jun 1904Kołomyja I500389 Sionko 
49 Różańska, Zitta II kuzynka  19 Oct 1935Kołomyja I504042 Sionko 
50 Różański, Franciszek stryjek  2 Feb 1902Kołomyja I501651 Sionko 
51 Różański, Franciszek  20 Aug 1909Kołomyja I6 Sionko 
52 Rożański, Józef  26 Jan 1844Kołomyja I500188 Sionko 
53 Różański, Józef wujek  29 Aug 1897Kołomyja I500787 Sionko 
54 Różański, Józef wujek  19 Feb 1911Kołomyja I7 Sionko 
55 Rożański, Karol stryjek  4 Mar 1900Kołomyja I501636 Sionko 
56 Różański, Karol   I68 Sionko 
57 Różański, Michał dziadek stryjeczny  30 Sep 1867Kołomyja I500070 Sionko 
58 Różański, Tomasz stryjek  4 Sep 1910Kołomyja I500847 Sionko 
59 Samsonowicz, Ignacy wujek  6 Jan 1928Kołomyja I500503 Sionko 
60 Samsonowicz, Jan  24 Jul 1900Kołomyja I500442 Sionko 
61 Samsonowicz, Józef wujek  23 Nov 1923Kołomyja I500342 Sionko 
62 Samsonowicz, Karol wujek  18 Oct 1921Kołomyja I506872 Sionko 
63 Samsonowicz, Maria Anna ciocia  23 Nov 1923Kołomyja I501959 Sionko 
64 Sanojca, Jan dziadek stryjeczny  16 Oct 1859Kołomyja I506940 Sionko 
65 Sanojca, Tomasz Tadeusz Ignacy   I506678 Sionko 
66 Schmidel, Franciszek dziadek cioteczny  23 Jul 1876Kołomyja I505023 Sionko 
67 Schmidel, Karol Julian II kuzyn w I linii  29 Oct 1905Kołomyja I506894 Sionko 
68 Schmidel, Kazimierz Stanisław II kuzyn w I linii  27 Nov 1910Kołomyja I506898 Sionko 
69 Schmidel, Ludwik Seweryn II kuzyn w I linii  12 Sep 1909Kołomyja I505559 Sionko 
70 Schmidel, Rudolf  16 Dec 1909Kołomyja I505556 Sionko 
71 Schmidt, Kazimierz Jóżef  14 Mar 1944Kołomyja I501820 Sionko 
72 Schmidt, Kazimierz Tadeusz  17 Mar 1929Kołomyja I506961 Sionko 
73 Schmidt, Stanisław   I501818 Sionko 
74 Schmidt, Stefania II kuzynka  8 Jan 1929Kołomyja I500676 Sionko 
75 Schmidt, Stefania Katarzyna  30 Nov 1911Kołomyja I507188 Sionko 
76 Schmiedel, Bronisława Józefa II kuzynka w I linii  21 May 1916Kołomyja I506891 Sionko 
77 Schmiedel, Lucyna Zdzisława /Szmidel III kuzynka   I505283 Sionko 
78 Schmiedel, Stanisława Petronela /Szmidel II kuzynka w I linii   I505319 Sionko 
79 Spólnicki, Zbigniew Marian  22 Jan 1928Kołomyja I505746 Sionko 
80 Stadniczenko, Stanisława Jadwiga  3 Sep 1911Kołomyja I507183 Sionko 
81 Stadniczenko, Tadeusz Kazimierz Mieczysław  10 Oct 1926Kołomyja I501890 Sionko 
82 Straub, Anna Maria babcia cioteczna  28 Jun 1896Kołomyja I500023 Sionko 
83 Straub, Anna Maria babcia cioteczna  16 Jul 1901Kołomyja I504093 Sionko 
84 Straub, Franciszek  5 Oct 1902Kołomyja I500026 Sionko 
85 Straub, Hedwig  8 May 1898Kołomyja I500024 Sionko 
86 Straub, Jan II kuzyn w III linii  26 Dec 1880Kołomyja I504561 Sionko 
87 Straub, Józef Wiktor dziadek cioteczny  21 Oct 1894Kołomyja I500022 Sionko 
88 Straub, Maria Emilia babcia  10 Jun 1888Kołomyja I17 Sionko 
89 Süss, Jan  8 Aug 1831Kołomyja I500385 Sionko 
90 Süss, Jan pradziadek cioteczny  13 May 1876Kołomyja I504277 Sionko 
91 Süss, Józef 2xpradziadek  29 Oct 1834Kołomyja I38 Sionko 
92 Süss, Józef pradziadek cioteczny  6 Jan 1868Kołomyja I504276 Sionko 
93 Süss, Józefa  Kołomyja I501453 Sionko 
94 Süss, Karolina prababcia  23 Jul 1860Kołomyja I36 Sionko 
95 Süss, Ludwika  Kołomyja I502324 Sionko 
96 Süss, Ludwika prababcia cioteczna  12 Jun 1870Kołomyja I500065 Sionko 
97 Süss, Teresa babcia cioteczna  26 May 1901Kołomyja I504094 Sionko 
98 Święcicka, Anna  18 Apr 1893Kołomyja I506820 Sionko 
99 Święcicka, Paulina  30 Jun 1898Kołomyja I506821 Sionko 
100 Święcicki, Maria Józefa  26 Feb 1929Kołomyja I506829 Sionko 

1 2 Next»



Died

Results 1 to 100 of 671

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 Sir Marianna  10 Jan 1803Kołomyja I504198 Sionko 
2 Abrahamowicz, Katarzyna  30 Sep 1893Kołomyja I506438 Sionko 
3 Adler, Teresa  2 Feb 1923Kołomyja I501467 Sionko 
4 Angerer, Jan  9 Nov 1871Kołomyja I505103 Sionko 
5 Angerer, Jan  24 Oct 1880Kołomyja I505110 Sionko 
6 Angerer, Michał  8 Jun 1884Kołomyja I505097 Sionko 
7 Baczyński, Teodor  Bef Feb 1900Kołomyja I505905 Sionko 
8 Baraniecka, Karolina  3 Jun 1883Kołomyja I505262 Sionko 
9 Baściak, Agnieszka 3xprababcia  1864Kołomyja I504077 Sionko 
10 Baściak, Helena 4xprababcia  23 Jul 1840Kołomyja I501960 Sionko 
11 Beck  27 Dec 1856Kołomyja I502775 Sionko 
12 Beck  25 Jul 1898Kołomyja I505397 Sionko 
13 Beck, Adolf  9 Mar 1891Kołomyja I502779 Sionko 
14 Beck, Aleksander  22 Feb 1920Kołomyja I505395 Sionko 
15 Beck, Antoni  11 Jun 1880Kołomyja I502759 Sionko 
16 Beck, Antoni  4 Feb 1905Kołomyja I504944 Sionko 
17 Beck, Franciszek  3 May 1899Kołomyja I502778 Sionko 
18 Beck, Franciszek  1946Kołomyja I505734 Sionko 
19 Beck, Franciszka  1879Kołomyja I505730 Sionko 
20 Beck, Grzegorz /Jerzy  9 Mar 1885Kołomyja I502758 Sionko 
21 Beck, Helena  8 Mar 1883Kołomyja I506296 Sionko 
22 Beck, Helena  7 Jan 1897Kołomyja I506298 Sionko 
23 Beck, Jan  1868Kołomyja I505728 Sionko 
24 Beck, Johannes  16 Mar 1883Kołomyja I506297 Sionko 
25 Beck, Johannes  24 Jan 1887Kołomyja I506299 Sionko 
26 Beck, Józef  20 Jan 1884Kołomyja I502760 Sionko 
27 Beck, Józef  25 Sep 1887Kołomyja I502768 Sionko 
28 Beck, Józef  4 Mar 1926Kołomyja I505727 Sionko 
29 Beck, Julia Eugenia  Jun 1974Kołomyja I502763 Sionko 
30 Beck, Karol  1927Kołomyja I505738 Sionko 
31 Beck, Karolina  17 Nov 1893Kołomyja I502773 Sionko 
32 Beck, Katarzyna  27 Dec 1870Kołomyja I502769 Sionko 
33 Beck, Kazimierz  25 Jul 1898Kołomyja I505398 Sionko 
34 Beck, Kazimierz  24 Dec 1941Kołomyja I505402 Sionko 
35 Beck, Krystyna Władysława  25 May 1928Kołomyja I507053 Sionko 
36 Beck, Leopold  27 Dec 1856Kołomyja I502774 Sionko 
37 Beck, Ludwik  20 Aug 1929Kołomyja I502772 Sionko 
38 Beck, Marcela Rozalia  1923Kołomyja I505399 Sionko 
39 Beck, Marcin  3 Jan 1876Kołomyja I502765 Sionko 
40 Beck, Marcin  1879Kołomyja I505732 Sionko 
41 Beck, Maria  6 Mar 1848Kołomyja I502771 Sionko 
42 Beck, Maria Małgorzata  9 Jun 1840Kołomyja I503448 Sionko 
43 Beck, Marian Michał  7 Sep 1906Kołomyja I505401 Sionko 
44 Beck, Marian Władysław  1 Dec 1934Kołomyja I503615 Sionko 
45 Beck, Marianna  17 Feb 1925Kołomyja I502780 Sionko 
46 Beck, Paulina  12 Mar 1867Kołomyja I502781 Sionko 
47 Beck, Rozalia  1872Kołomyja I505731 Sionko 
48 Beck, Rozalia  17 Sep 1899Kołomyja I505396 Sionko 
49 Beck, Rudolf  31 Oct 1879Kołomyja I502762 Sionko 
50 Beck, Teresa  28 Apr 1863Kołomyja I505687 Sionko 
51 Beck, Władysław  1 Jul 1893Kołomyja I506371 Sionko 
52 Beck, Władysław  17 Nov 1938Kołomyja I503611 Sionko 
53 Beil, Antoni  21 Sep 1842Kołomyja I504581 Sionko 
54 Beil, Franciszek  19 Jul 1866Kołomyja I505062 Sionko 
55 Beil, Jan  7 Jun 1866Kołomyja I505059 Sionko 
56 Beil, Józef  8 Sep 1866Kołomyja I505063 Sionko 
57 Beil, Katarzyna  10 Feb 1877Kołomyja I505061 Sionko 
58 Bijowska, Anna  5 May 1873Kołomyja I505545 Sionko 
59 Bijowska, Paulina ciocia  Kołomyja I500335 Sionko 
60 Bijowski, Aleksy (Rg) dziadek cioteczny  14 Dec 1931Kołomyja I500333 Sionko 
61 Bijowski, Jan(Rg)  Kołomyja I500809 Sionko 
62 Biliński, Wojciech Piotr  28 May 1991Kołomyja I502019 Sionko 
63 Bloch, Antoni  23 Nov 1906Kołomyja I504714 Sionko 
64 Bodnarczuk, Józefa  12 Dec 1926Kołomyja I503240 Sionko 
65 Bodnarczuk, Mikołaj  2 Apr 1900Kołomyja I503238 Sionko 
66 Bolechowska, Katarzyna  Kołomyja I503732 Sionko 
67 Budzianowska, Anna  22 May 1899Kołomyja I504945 Sionko 
68 Budzianowska, Franciszka  Kołomyja I504874 Sionko 
69 Budzianowska, Józefa  1945Kołomyja I506019 Sionko 
70 Budzianowska, Maria  6 Jun 1930Kołomyja I501337 Sionko 
71 Budzianowski, Jan  Bef 1884Kołomyja I504214 Sionko 
72 Budzianowski, Jan II kuzyn w IV linii  5 Feb 1927Kołomyja I504216 Sionko 
73 Budzianowski, Kasimir  22 Jun 1868Kołomyja I506281 Sionko 
74 Budzianowski, Kazimierz  1890Kołomyja I502168 Sionko 
75 Budzianowski, Paweł II kuzyn w IV linii  2 Dec 1880Kołomyja I504217 Sionko 
76 Budzianowski, Rosalia  22 Dec 1876Kołomyja I506282 Sionko 
77 Chomiak, Eudoksja  10 May 1870Kołomyja I505378 Sionko 
78 Chrzanowska, Karolina Franciszka  16 Nov 1933Kołomyja I506462 Sionko 
79 Chrzanowska, Maria Ludwika  22 Jan 1896Kołomyja I506459 Sionko 
80 Chrzanowski, Franciszek  15 Feb 1886Kołomyja I506446 Sionko 
81 Chrzanowski, Józef  10 Jan 1937Kołomyja I506445 Sionko 
82 Chrzanowski, Ludwik  5 Sep 1868Kołomyja I506453 Sionko 
83 Ciesielska, Anna  17 Nov 1893Kołomyja I502766 Sionko 
84 Ciesielska, Petronella  5 Sep 1871Kołomyja I505183 Sionko 
85 Czopenko, Ludwika II żona dziadka ciotecznego  1960Kołomyja I501098 Sionko 
86 Daszkiewicz, Paulina Salomea  9 Jun 1872Kołomyja I506377 Sionko 
87 Dyczewska, Karolina  19 Sep 1893Kołomyja I504750 Sionko 
88 Dżygniuk, Jan II mąż  1 May 1925Kołomyja I507248 Sionko 
89 Faściszewska, Karolina  19 Jan 1931Kołomyja I505392 Sionko 
90 Franz, Teresa  10 Feb 1870Kołomyja I505051 Sionko 
91 Gerlieb, Johann Friedrich  16 Mar 1866Kołomyja I504645 Sionko 
92 Gerstel, Amalia  25 Jul 1868Kołomyja I506273 Sionko 
93 Gerstel, Maria I żona  20 Apr 1925Kołomyja I507247 Sionko 
94 Glaser, Maria  19 May 1932Kołomyja I501945 Sionko 
95 Gredziuk, Maria  30 Jun 1930Kołomyja I500392 Sionko 
96 Grocholski, Jan  19 Nov 1891Kołomyja I505315 Sionko 
97 Grodecka, Salomea 2xprababcia  18 Jul 1855Kołomyja I500072 Sionko 
98 Gruber, Georg  6 Jun 1885Kołomyja I505090 Sionko 
99 Gruber, Józef  28 Apr 1853Kołomyja I505089 Sionko 
100 Gruber, Rosina  Kołomyja I506527 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Buried

Results 1 to 100 of 479

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID   Tree 
1 Julianna  Kołomyja I504734 Sionko 
2 Angerer, Jan  Kołomyja I505103 Sionko 
3 Angerer, Jan  Kołomyja I505110 Sionko 
4 Angerer, Michał  Kołomyja I505097 Sionko 
5 Angerer, Wacław  Kołomyja I505100 Sionko 
6 Babritzki, Jan  Kołomyja I504663 Sionko 
7 Baraniecka, Karolina  Kołomyja I505262 Sionko 
8 Baściak, Agnieszka 3xprababcia  Kołomyja I504077 Sionko 
9 Beck  Kołomyja I505397 Sionko 
10 Beck, Jan  6 Dec 1921Kołomyja I502761 Sionko 
11 Beck, Karolina  Kołomyja I502773 Sionko 
12 Beck, Kazimierz  Kołomyja I505398 Sionko 
13 Beck, Kazimierz  Kołomyja I505402 Sionko 
14 Beck, Marcela Rozalia  Kołomyja I505399 Sionko 
15 Beck, Marian Michał  Kołomyja I505401 Sionko 
16 Beck, Rozalia  Kołomyja I505396 Sionko 
17 Beck, Władysław  Kołomyja I503611 Sionko 
18 Beil, Antoni  Kołomyja I504581 Sionko 
19 Beil, Franciszek  Kołomyja I505062 Sionko 
20 Beil, Jan  Kołomyja I504582 Sionko 
21 Beil, Jan  Kołomyja I505059 Sionko 
22 Beil, Józef  Kołomyja I505063 Sionko 
23 Beil, Katarzyna  Kołomyja I505061 Sionko 
24 Bijowska, Anna  Kołomyja I505545 Sionko 
25 Bijowski, Aleksy (Rg) dziadek cioteczny  Kołomyja I500333 Sionko 
26 Bijowski, Jan(Rg)  Kołomyja I500809 Sionko 
27 Bloch, Anna Wilhelmina  Kołomyja I504688 Sionko 
28 Bloch, Antoni  Kołomyja I504714 Sionko 
29 Bloch, Ignacy  Kołomyja I504694 Sionko 
30 Bloch, Jan Karol  Kołomyja I504721 Sionko 
31 Bloch, Józef Stanisław  Kołomyja I504686 Sionko 
32 Bloch, Karol Jan  Kołomyja I504722 Sionko 
33 Bloch, Wilhelm Józef  Kołomyja I504687 Sionko 
34 Bodnarczuk, Joanna Waleria  Kołomyja I504576 Sionko 
35 Budzianowska, Józefa  Kołomyja I506019 Sionko 
36 Budzianowski, Jan II kuzyn w IV linii  Kołomyja I504216 Sionko 
37 Budzianowski, Paweł II kuzyn w IV linii  Kołomyja I504217 Sionko 
38 Chomiak, Eudoksja  Kołomyja I505378 Sionko 
39 Chrzanowski, Józef  Kołomyja I506445 Sionko 
40 Chrzanowski, Karol sławetny  Kołomyja I506450 Sionko 
41 Ciesielska, Petronella  Kołomyja I505183 Sionko 
42 Dyczewska, Joanna  Kołomyja I504756 Sionko 
43 Dyczewska, Karolina  Kołomyja I504750 Sionko 
44 Dyczewska, Marcela Wanda  Kołomyja I504752 Sionko 
45 Dyczewski, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504757 Sionko 
46 Dyczewski, Jan  Kołomyja I504748 Sionko 
47 Dyczewski, Jan Kazimierz  Kołomyja I504753 Sionko 
48 Dyczewski, Ładysław Władysław  Kołomyja I504749 Sionko 
49 Faściszewska, Anna (Rg)  12 Jun 1941Kołomyja I500418 Sionko 
50 Faściszewska, Karolina  Kołomyja I505392 Sionko 
51 Filipowicz, Antonina  Kołomyja I504683 Sionko 
52 Fischer, Maria III kuzynka w II linii  Kołomyja I504727 Sionko 
53 Franz, Teresa  Kołomyja I505051 Sionko 
54 Gerlieb, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504638 Sionko 
55 Gerlieb, Johann Friedrich  Kołomyja I504645 Sionko 
56 Gerstel, Anna  Kołomyja I504651 Sionko 
57 Gerstel, Jan  Kołomyja I504538 Sionko 
58 Gerstel, Jan  Kołomyja I504652 Sionko 
59 Glaser, Maria  Kołomyja I504398 Sionko 
60 Gredziuk, Maria  Kołomyja I500392 Sionko 
61 Grocholski, Jan  Kołomyja I505315 Sionko 
62 Grodecka, Salomea 2xprababcia  20 Jul 1855Kołomyja I500072 Sionko 
63 Gruber, Georg  Kołomyja I505090 Sionko 
64 Gruber, Józef  Kołomyja I505089 Sionko 
65 Gruber, Marianna  Kołomyja I504653 Sionko 
66 Harrand, Teresa Rosa  Kołomyja I504621 Sionko 
67 Hawryszczuk, Józef  Kołomyja I505774 Sionko 
68 Hawryszczuk, Teresa  Kołomyja I505020 Sionko 
69 Heine, Anna  Kołomyja I504662 Sionko 
70 Heine, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504659 Sionko 
71 Heine, Karol  Kołomyja I504661 Sionko 
72 Heller, Ignacy  Kołomyja I504675 Sionko 
73 Heller, Ignacy  Kołomyja I504676 Sionko 
74 Hnatiuk, Zofia  Kołomyja I505206 Sionko 
75 Hojden, Franciszek I kuzyn w III linii  Kołomyja I504338 Sionko 
76 Hojden, Jan 2xpradziadek cioteczny  Kołomyja I504302 Sionko 
77 Hojden, Juliusz  Kołomyja I504309 Sionko 
78 Hojden, Karolina 2xprababcia  16 Mar 1883Kołomyja I500040 Sionko 
79 Hojden, Maria  Kołomyja I504308 Sionko 
80 Hojden, Rozalia II kuzynka w II linii  Kołomyja I504341 Sionko 
81 Hojden, Wacław 2xpradziadek cioteczny  Kołomyja I504303 Sionko 
82 Horska, Anna  Kołomyja I504665 Sionko 
83 Horska, Maria  Kołomyja I504740 Sionko 
84 Horska, Tekla  Kołomyja I504741 Sionko 
85 Horska, Teresa  Kołomyja I504742 Sionko 
86 Horski, Franciszek  Kołomyja I504738 Sionko 
87 Horski, Józef  Kołomyja I504743 Sionko 
88 Hoszowski, Józef  Kołomyja I504878 Sionko 
89 Hryniuk, Anna  Kołomyja I505212 Sionko 
90 Jaremczuk, Marcin  Kołomyja I501547 Sionko 
91 Jarosz, Anna  Kołomyja I504706 Sionko 
92 Jarosz, Karol  Kołomyja I504710 Sionko 
93 Jarosz, Zofia Wanda  Kołomyja I504708 Sionko 
94 Jasińska, Anna  Kołomyja I504632 Sionko 
95 Jasińska, Katarzyna  Kołomyja I504631 Sionko 
96 Jungwirth, Józefa  Kołomyja I501812 Sionko 
97 Jurkiewicz, Andrzej  Kołomyja I502716 Sionko 
98 Jurkiewicz, Anna  Kołomyja I502736 Sionko 
99 Jurkiewicz, Antoni  Kołomyja I503731 Sionko 
100 Jurkiewicz, Antoni  Kołomyja I502722 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 5 Next»



Emigration

Results 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Emigration    Person ID   Tree 
1 Piskozub, Maria babcia cioteczna  Kołomyja I500332 Sionko 
2 Różański, Karol dziadek  Kołomyja I4 Sionko 
3 Różański, Karol dziadek  Kołomyja I4 Sionko 

School

Results 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    School    Person ID   Tree 
1 Piskozub, Bronisław  Kołomyja I503046 Sionko 
2 Piskozub, Bronisław  Kołomyja I503046 Sionko 

Spis ludności

Results 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Spis ludności    Person ID   Tree 
1 Süss, Maria  Kołomyja I501423 Sionko 

Married

Results 1 to 100 of 306

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 / Piskozub  10 Feb 1861Kołomyja F500912 Sionko 
2 / Stadniczenko  14 Feb 1832Kołomyja F501359 Sionko 
3 / Straub  12 sty 1886Kołomyja F500357 Sionko 
4 Angerer / Berezowska  6 Jul 1895Kołomyja F501813 Sionko 
5 Angerer / Waldmann  11 lis 1890Kołomyja F501807 Sionko 
6 Aschenbrenner / Rippel  1875Kołomyja F502585 Sionko 
7 Bankowski / Straub  19 sie 1883Kołomyja F501681 Sionko 
8 Beck / Budzianowska  25 Nov 1865Kołomyja F501765 Sionko 
9 Beck / Ciesielska  21 Nov 1837Kołomyja F501108 Sionko 
10 Beck / Faściszewska  14 lut 1893Kołomyja F501912 Sionko 
11 Beck / Huber  9 Nov 1884Kołomyja F501357 Sionko 
12 Beck / Schmidt  18 lis 1906Kołomyja F500791 Sionko 
13 Beil / Lehner  5 Feb 1822Kołomyja F501648 Sionko 
14 Białoskórski / Krzywonosiuk  18 Nov 1883Kołomyja F502343 Sionko 
15 Białoskórski / Wróblewska  11 lut 1908Kołomyja F500807 Sionko 
16 Bijowski / Piskozub  6 lut 1902Kołomyja F500246 Sionko 
17 Blechinger / Straub  12 lut 1899Kołomyja F501489 Sionko 
18 Bloch / Straub  13 wrz 1890Kołomyja F501682 Sionko 
19 Bodnarczuk / Faściszewska  16 maj 1901Kołomyja F501537 Sionko 
20 Bodnarczuk / Langer  19 Feb 1871Kołomyja F501646 Sionko 
21 Bodnarczuk / Piskozub  Kołomyja F501255 Sionko 
22 Botuliński / Chromicka  31 Jan 1893Kołomyja F502187 Sionko 
23 Botuliński / Reitmayer  21 Feb 1886Kołomyja F502180 Sionko 
24 Brosch / Winkelbauer  22 May 1890Kołomyja F501805 Sionko 
25 Budzianowski / Baraniuk  8 lut 1876Kołomyja F501833 Sionko 
26 Budzianowski / Gerstel  3 May 1904Kołomyja F502196 Sionko 
27 Budzianowski / Klusik  4 lut 1834Kołomyja F501536 Sionko 
28 Budzianowski / Kopestyńska  12 May 1905Kołomyja F501943 Sionko 
29 Budzianowski / Kosowska  5 Feb 1878Kołomyja F502475 Sionko 
30 Budzianowski / Krzywonosiuk  13 lis 1909Kołomyja F502483 Sionko 
31 Budzianowski / Pyc  14 Oct 1936Kołomyja F502502 Sionko 
32 Budzianowski / Stadniczenko  8 Jan 1878Kołomyja F502324 Sionko 
33 Chamuczyński / Sanojca  25 gru 1932Kołomyja F502281 Sionko 
34 Charkowski / Piskozub  31 maj 1903Kołomyja F502176 Sionko 
35 Chrustowski / Werstler  4 cze 1922Kołomyja F502384 Sionko 
36 Chrzanowski / Beck  28 May 1882Kołomyja F502245 Sionko 
37 Chrzanowski / Süss  Od 16 lut 1892Kołomyja F500020 Sionko 
38 Chrzanowski / Świcarska  Abt 1819Kołomyja F502084 Sionko 
39 Czopenko / Marcinowska  1 paź 1886Kołomyja F500525 Sionko 
40 de Ślepowron Wroblewski / Świcarska  9 lut 1868Kołomyja F500716 Sionko 
41 Dyczewski / Reisch  14 Feb 1878Kołomyja F501701 Sionko 
42 Dżygniuk / Różańska  30 Sep 1919Kołomyja F502543 Sionko 
43 Führacker / Lehner  30 Oct 1853Kołomyja F501617 Sionko 
44 Gerstel / Piskozub  9 maj 1905Kołomyja F502173 Sionko 
45 Gerstel / Sanojca  23 Jul 1927Kołomyja F502321 Sionko 
46 Gerstel / Weber  5 lip 1862Kołomyja F501620 Sionko 
47 Glaser / Gerstel  14 sty 1883Kołomyja F501596 Sionko 
48 Gregorowicz / Straub  28 paź 1880Kołomyja F501676 Sionko 
49 Gruber / Lehner  20 Feb 1843Kołomyja F501803 Sionko 
50 Hartung / Tempel  2 Oct 1892Kołomyja F501657 Sionko 
51 Hartung / Weber  7 lis 1865Kołomyja F501658 Sionko 
52 Hawryszczuk / Kopestyńska  29 Jan 1889Kołomyja F502050 Sionko 
53 Heller / Horska  9 Jan 1853Kołomyja F501675 Sionko 
54 Hojden / Majewska  20 kwi 1870Kołomyja F501574 Sionko 
55 Hojden / Twardochlib  7 wrz 1929Kołomyja F502404 Sionko 
56 Hoszowski / Babij  9 Feb 1926Kołomyja F502436 Sionko 
57 Hoszowski / Paziuk  25 Jan 1896Kołomyja F502262 Sionko 
58 Hoyden / Sanojca  14 Aug 1932Kołomyja F502283 Sionko 
59 Jaremczuk / Piskozub  20 lut 1892Kołomyja F500703 Sionko 
60 Jarosz / Bloch  24 Jan 1878Kołomyja F501686 Sionko 
61 Jurkiewicz /   1715Kołomyja F501095 Sionko 
62 Jurkiewicz / Jurkiewicz  Około 1718Kołomyja F501087 Sionko 
63 Jurkiewicz / NN  1735Kołomyja F501085 Sionko 
64 Jurkiewicz / Patkowska  22 sty 1741Kołomyja F501097 Sionko 
65 Jurkiewicz / Piskozub  19 Feb 1764Kołomyja F500972 Sionko 
66 Jurkiewicz / Piskozub  7 lut 1832Kołomyja F500825 Sionko 
67 Jurkiewicz / Piskozub  8 lip 1862Kołomyja F500823 Sionko 
68 Jurkiewicz / Żurakowska  Bef 1807Kołomyja F500827 Sionko 
69 Kamiński / Baściak  2 lut 1823Kołomyja F501487 Sionko 
70 Kamiński / Budzianowska  13 Aug 1918Kołomyja F501919 Sionko 
71 Kamiński / Chrzanowska  15 Jan 1921Kołomyja F502090 Sionko 
72 Kamiński / Korzeniowska  Kołomyja F500578 Sionko 
73 Kamiński / Mysiuk  Kołomyja F501915 Sionko 
74 Kamiński / Nieradka  23 kwi 1943Kołomyja F502092 Sionko 
75 Kamiński / Ostrągowska  Kołomyja F502352 Sionko 
76 Kamiński / Schmidt  22 Nov 1908Kołomyja F502094 Sionko 
77 Kamiński / Spólnicka  29 maj 1870Kołomyja F502091 Sionko 
78 Kamiński / Stadniczenko  29 sty 1815Kołomyja F501903 Sionko 
79 Kamiński / Stadniczenko  9 lut 1836Kołomyja F501381 Sionko 
80 Karg / Piskozub  26 Apr 1936Kołomyja F502349 Sionko 
81 Kałafatiuk / Zaleska  1875Kołomyja F502034 Sionko 
82 Klusik / Gruszczyńska  12 lut 1798Kołomyja F501425 Sionko 
83 Klusik / Tomaszewska  Kołomyja F501109 Sionko 
84 Kobyłecki / Beck  29 May 1904Kołomyja F501107 Sionko 
85 Kobyłecki / Schmidel  31 sty 1888Kołomyja F501953 Sionko 
86 Kolmer / Straub  25 lis 1822Kołomyja F502143 Sionko 
87 Kopestyński / Budzianowska  29 Jun 1930Kołomyja F501942 Sionko 
88 Kopestyński / Faściszewska  25 Oct 1891Kołomyja F500276 Sionko 
89 Kopestyński / Kamińska  lut 1867Kołomyja F500414 Sionko 
90 Kopestyński / Kosowska  6 Oct 1935Kołomyja F502498 Sionko 
91 Kopestyński / Piskozub  7 lut 1875Kołomyja F501341 Sionko 
92 Kopp / Gerstel  29 Oct 1892Kołomyja F502194 Sionko 
93 Korpaniuk / Błyszczuk  10 Feb 1914Kołomyja F502552 Sionko 
94 Korzeniowski / Kamińska  Sep 1859Kołomyja F501934 Sionko 
95 Korzeniowski / Krzywonosiuk  6 Feb 1900Kołomyja F502065 Sionko 
96 Korzeniowski / Patkowska  24 Oct 1936Kołomyja F502528 Sionko 
97 Kosowski / Kamińska  5 lis 1843Kołomyja F501710 Sionko 
98 Kosowski / Mysiuk  Około cze 1834Kołomyja F501739 Sionko 
99 Kosowski / Patkowska  29 sie 1925Kołomyja F502466 Sionko 
100 Kosowski / Wizerkaniuk  1860Kołomyja F501929 Sionko 

1 2 3 4 Next»




Quick Links

Contact Us

Webmaster Message